OUR PROGRAMS

SCIENTIFIC Development

Provide social services such as the service rapid response to natural disasters, health services, and others.

SOCIAL Development

Provide social services such as the service rapid response to natural disasters, health services, and others.

ECONOMIC Development

Provide social services such as the service rapid response to natural disasters, health services, and others.



MAI NEWS


TESTIMONIALS

Alhamdulillah, BPZIS Mandiri has helped lighten my load in cancer surgery may God continue to keep the staff BPZIS Fixed trustful and professional Thank BPZIS Mandiri

Eno

Every month my salary is set aside to pay Zakat, Infaq, Shodaqoh in BPZIS Mandiri God bless you as I have observed, it turns out my zakat channeled right on target. Thank BPZIS Mandiri, I want to invites friends to tithe in bpzis independent bank :)

Hani

Alhamdulillah, thanks to BPZIS SELF has helped my tuition fees in 2012 so that I could continue my studies to the next stage. SELF BPZIS hopefully move forward and increasingly victorious, amen ...

Ferawati



COLUMNS


GALLERIES



FUNDRAISER
TYPE OF FUNDSOCTOBER 2016JANUARY - OCTOBER 2016
Zakat986,871,516.0011,498,382,356.62
Infaq/ Shadaqoh75,352,576.111,120,745,926.75
Care Community Fund26,432,998.00555,493,347.85
Foster child29,822,923.00293,356,140.00
Orphans67,680,721.00719,632,998.00
Benefaction18,410,036.00290,237,449.00
TOTAL1,204,570,770.1114,477,848,218.22